First Order Discounts

Gtracing GTPLAYER 2022 Wrath of the Lich King Gaming Chair

[gtracing-FROSTMOURNE]

Bought one of these years ago for my ex. I used to sit in it all the time just because it was so comfortable. Just started working from home and went straight for this chair as a desk chair. Absolutely love it! It’s more stiff than I remember but I’m sure it’ll break in!
Date Added: 03/23/2026 by Brian McGivern

$159.00

You Might Also Like

Secretlab Akali Gaming Chair
Secretlab Akali Gaming Chair
$535.00
Sale: $434.00
Save: 19% off
Warframe x Secretlab Chair
Warframe x Secretlab Chair
$550.00  $500.00
Sale: $449.00
Save: 18% off
Secretlab TITAN 2020 Deadmau5
Secretlab TITAN 2020 Deadmau5
$686.00  $500.00
Sale: $585.00
Save: 15% off

Monthly Specials For May

MAVIX M5 Gaming Chair
MAVIX M5 Gaming Chair
$119.99  $86.99
Save: 28% off
MAVIX M7 Gaming Chair
MAVIX M7 Gaming Chair
$159.99  $96.99
Save: 39% off
Razer Enki Gaming Chair
Razer Enki Gaming Chair
$399.99  $260.00
Save: 35% off

New Products For May

Autofull Hello Kitty Chair
Autofull Hello Kitty Chair
$159.00  $98.00
Save: 38% off

SUPPORT
MY ACCOUNT | SHIPPING, RETURN, REFUND | CONTACT US

ABOUT
TERMS OF SERVICE | PRIVACY POLICY

🔒 Secure SSL Encryption (178)
© 2026 Gaming Chair All Rights Reserved.

luxury watch for sale